Schachfreundebadvilbel_kopf

26. Bad Vilbeler Stadtmeisterschaft 2011

Gesamtergebnis
Rangliste:  Stand nach der 11. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer Tit NWZ Verein/Ort Lan G S R V Punk Buchh SoBerg
1. Schneider,Ilja IM 2417 Sfrd. Berlin 1903 e. GER 11 7 4 0 9.0 79.5 63.75
2. Donchenko,Alexander FM 2281 SK 1858 Gießen GER 11 7 3 1 8.5 79.5 58.75
3. Kunin,Vitaly GM 2581 Freibauer Mörlenbach GER 11 8 1 2 8.5 74.5 56.75
4. Milov,Leonid IM 2454 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nü GER 11 6 4 1 8.0 77.0 52.25
5. Margolin,Boris IM 2363 SV Oberursel GER 11 6 3 2 7.5 79.0 52.00
6. Ikonnikov,Vyacheslav GM 2475 SF Bad Mergentheim RUS 11 5 5 1 7.5 79.0 51.50
7. Poetsch,Hagen IM 2382 Wiesbadener SV 1885 GER 11 6 3 2 7.5 78.5 50.50
8. Wippermann,Till IM   vereinslos   11 6 3 2 7.5 76.0 48.50
9. Dubiel,Jacek IM 2421 SV Oberursel POL 11 6 3 2 7.5 75.0 47.75
10. Stockmann,Michael FM 2283 Sfr. Schöneck GER 11 7 1 3 7.5 72.0 45.00
11. Donchenko,Anatoly IM 2319 SK 1858 Gießen GER 11 5 5 1 7.5 71.0 46.00
12. Isserman,Ryhor FM 2251 SK Bad Homburg 1927 GER 11 7 1 3 7.5 68.5 43.75
13. Euler,Gerd FM 2232 Sfr.1891 Friedberg GER 11 7 1 3 7.5 63.5 43.75
14. Pfeffer,Marko   1902 SC Bergen-Enkheim 19 GER 11 6 2 3 7.0 72.5 42.75
15. Schnitzspan,Lothar FM 2251 SC Bad Nauheim GER 11 6 2 3 7.0 68.5 39.50
16. Klundt,Klaus IM 2356 SC Heusenstamm GER 11 7 0 4 7.0 67.0 40.50
17. Overbeck,Thorsten FM 2256 Sfr. Neuberg GER 11 6 2 3 7.0 65.0 39.50
18. Schlesinger,Omri   2166 SC Steinbach GER 11 6 1 4 6.5 72.5 39.25
19. Koch.Markus   2092 SC Brett vor'm Kopp  GER 11 6 1 4 6.5 72.0 38.25
20. Will,Dominik   2042 SC Bad Nauheim GER 11 6 1 4 6.5 70.0 36.75
21. Schmitzer,Klaus FM 2262 Bad Vilbeler Sfr.198 GER 11 5 3 3 6.5 69.5 35.50
22. Solonar,Stefan IM 2236 SC Heusenstamm GER 11 6 1 4 6.5 69.0 37.75
23. Skarke,Harald   1926 Sfr. Neuberg GER 11 6 1 4 6.5 67.5 35.50
24. Seifert,Christopher   2206 Sfr. Neuberg GER 11 5 3 3 6.5 67.0 37.00
25. Machlin,Maxim   1914 Biebertaler Schachfr GER 11 5 3 3 6.5 67.0 34.50
26. Breitwieser,Jasmin   1966 Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 GER 11 6 1 4 6.5 62.0 32.00
27. Faqiry,Ramat   1861 SK Bad Homburg 1927 GER 11 6 1 4 6.5 61.0 32.75
28. Mayer,Frank   2080 Wiesbadener SV 1885 GER 11 6 1 4 6.5 60.5 31.50
29. Becker,Marten   1734 SC Butzbach 2000   11 6 1 4 6.5 59.0 32.50
30. Will,Patrick   2062 SC Bad Nauheim GER 11 4 4 3 6.0 71.5 34.75
31. Fromme,Ernst   2155 SC Bad Nauheim GER 11 5 2 4 6.0 70.5 35.50
32. Leimeister,Erhard   2164 SC Eschborn 1974 GER 11 6 0 5 6.0 70.5 34.50
33. Kaulfuss,Helmut   2082 SV 1920 Hofheim GER 11 5 2 4 6.0 69.5 33.25
34. Schott,Reimund   1891 SK 1879 HD-Handschuh FRA 11 6 0 5 6.0 63.5 28.50
35. Mager,Denis   1905 SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm GER 11 5 2 4 6.0 61.5 32.50
36. Sadeghi,Behrang FM 2138 Sfr.1891 Friedberg GER 11 5 2 4 6.0 61.0 28.25
37. Seickel,Ralf     vereinslos   11 6 0 5 6.0 60.5 29.00
38. Zimmer,Gerald,Dr.   1907 SC Bergen-Enkheim 19 GER 11 5 2 4 6.0 59.0 29.00
39. Hillgärtner,Walter   1907 SC Bad Nauheim GER 11 5 2 4 6.0 58.0 24.75
40. Baudrexel,Simon   1870 SC Bad Nauheim GER 11 5 2 4 6.0 57.5 29.00
41. Ochmann,Reimund   1940 SK Langen GER 11 5 1 5 5.5 70.0 28.50
42. Seifert,Norbert   1870 Sfr. Neuberg GER 11 5 1 5 5.5 65.0 28.75
43. Krapf,Walter   1725 SC Bad Nauheim   11 5 1 5 5.5 64.5 28.75
44. Muth,Andreas   1892 Sfr. Wieseck GER 11 5 1 5 5.5 62.0 26.75
45. Czech.Ludwig   1969 VSG 1880 Offenbach GER 11 4 3 4 5.5 60.0 27.50
46. Willems,Matthias, Pr   1855 SC Bad Nauheim GER 11 5 1 5 5.5 57.5 25.75
47. Guth,Wolf-Dietrich   1875 SC Ortenberg/Nidda 1 GER 11 5 1 5 5.5 57.0 23.75
48. Wulf,Günter   1901 Bad Vilbeler Sfr.198   11 5 1 5 5.5 53.0 22.00
49. Benikhis,Avram   1676 SC Eschbach im Using GER 11 5 1 5 5.5 52.0 19.50
50. Hilbenz,Guntram, Dr.   1853 SC Bad Nauheim GER 11 4 2 5 5.0 63.5 24.75
51. Feigl,Gerold   1429 SC Eschbach im Using GER 11 5 0 6 5.0 59.0 22.00
52. Mrvicin,Marin   1860 SC 1924 Lampertheim GER 11 5 0 6 5.0 58.0 19.50
53. Kretner,Georg-Ulrich   1832 SC Bad Nauheim GER 11 5 0 6 5.0 57.5 21.00
54. Guth,Susanne   1548 SC Ortenberg/Nidda 1 GER 11 4 2 5 5.0 53.0 20.75
55. Stoll,Ulrich   1696 Bad Vilbeler Sfr.198   11 4 2 5 5.0 51.5 20.25
56. Czikuß,Hans-Joachim   1778 Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 GER 11 5 0 6 5.0 51.5 19.50
57. Crnjac,Zdravko   1445 SAbt TSG Nieder-Erle   11 5 0 6 5.0 49.5 19.50
58. Zimpfer,Andreas   1835 SC Butzbach 2000 GER 11 4 1 6 4.5 63.5 24.25
59. Tews,Artur   1676 Bad Vilbeler Sfr.198   11 3 3 5 4.5 60.0 22.50
60. Kettner,Uwe   1852 SAbt TuS Dotzheim GER 11 4 1 6 4.5 60.0 20.75
61. Fröhlich-Dill,Astrid   1788 SV 1920 Hofheim GER 11 4 1 6 4.5 60.0 19.75
62. Bingert,Tim-Niklas   1781 SK Langen GER 11 4 1 6 4.5 58.0 19.75
63. Bosse,Volkmar   1765 Sfr. Neuberg GER 11 4 1 6 4.5 57.5 19.75
64. Mersinger,Ralf   1714 SC Bergen-Enkheim 19   11 4 1 6 4.5 55.5 17.75
65. Minor,Dieter   1772 Wiesbadener SV 1885 GER 11 4 1 6 4.5 55.0 21.25
66. Löffler,Hartwig   1777 Bad Vilbeler Sfr.198 GER 11 3 3 5 4.5 55.0 21.00
67. Arnold,Michael   1717 SK Langen GER 11 4 1 6 4.5 52.0 15.75
68. Mann,Franz   1852 SK Langen   11 4 1 6 4.5 49.0 14.25
69. Schenk,Thomas   1429 SC Butzbach 2000   11 4 0 7 4.0 58.0 18.50
70. Hanka,Katrin, Dr.   1411 Bad Vilbeler Sfr.198   11 3 2 6 4.0 54.5 19.50
71. Niedenthal,Robert   1757 SV 1920 Hofheim GER 11 4 0 7 4.0 54.5 17.00
72. Launert,Martin   1780 Sfr.Erbach GER 11 4 0 7 4.0 51.0 11.50
73. Hahlbeck,Sven   1649 TV Grüna SAbt GER 11 3 2 6 4.0 50.0 15.25
74. Willenbring,Jens   1522 Bad Vilbeler Sfr.198   11 3 2 6 4.0 49.5 15.00
75. Feigl,Markus   1750 SC Eschbach im Using GER 11 4 0 7 4.0 46.5 12.00
76. Stricker,Konstantin   1657 SC Eschbach im Using   11 4 0 7 4.0 45.0 10.00
77. Traut,Stefan   1480 Sfr. Heusenstamm GER 11 3 2 6 4.0 44.5 10.25
78. Sinanovic,Sinan   1865 SV 1920 Kelsterbach   11 3 1 7 3.5 50.5 11.75
79. Keller,Simon   1558 Sfr. Neuberg   11 3 1 7 3.5 49.5 10.50
80. Fuhrmann,Michel   1064 Sabt Frankfurter TV    11 2 3 6 3.5 40.0 8.75
81. Poetsch,Leonore   1089 Sfr. Schöneck   11 2 2 7 3.0 46.5 11.00
82. Walther,Markus   1040 Sfr. Neuberg   11 3 0 8 3.0 41.5 6.00
83. Mertes,Christoph     vereinslos   11 2 0 9 2.0 48.0 7.50
84. Helmich,Nikolai     vereinslos   11 2 0 9 2.0 41.5 4.50
85. Kitzler,Gerhard     vereinslos   11 2 0 9 2.0 39.5 4.00
86. Wallrabenstein,Sonja   792 Sfr.1891 Friedberg   11 2 0 9 2.0 37.5 2.50