Ergebnisse 2016

zum Bericht ...

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 11. Runde 

Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Donchenko,Alexand GM 2579   DJK Aufwärts St GER 9 2 0 10.0 77.0 69.00
2. Kunin,Vitaly GM 2592   Freibauer Mörle GER 7 4 0 9.0 77.0 62.50
3. Margolin,Boris IM 2315   SV Oberursel GER 8 1 2 8.5 77.0 54.50
4. Teske,Henrik GM 2468   SV Empor Erfurt GER 6 2 3 7.0 78.0 43.50
5. Donchenko,Anatoly IM 2283   SK 1858 Gießen GER 5 4 2 7.0 77.5 44.00
6. Haub,Thorsten Mic GM 2400   Schachvereinigu GER 5 4 2 7.0 74.5 42.50
7. Esswein,Karlheinz   1978   SK 1912 Ludwigs GER 6 2 3 7.0 73.5 40.75
8. Marchio,Enrico FM 2289   SF Schöneck GER 7 0 4 7.0 72.0 42.00
9. Mütsch,Annmarie   2029 W SC Eppingen GER 7 0 4 7.0 67.5 38.00
10. Mager,Denis   2204   SG Speyer-Schwe GER 6 1 4 6.5 75.0 39.00
11. Stockmann,Michael FM 2173   SF Schöneck GER 5 3 3 6.5 70.0 37.75
12. Boidman,Yuri IM 2239   SC Heimbach-Wei GER 5 3 3 6.5 67.0 36.25
13. Rutsatz,Mario   1891   SF Frankfurt 19 GER 5 3 3 6.5 64.0 35.50
14. Neubauer,Robert   1816   SK Bad Homburg  GER 5 3 3 6.5 63.5 35.25
15. Sadeghi,Behrang FM 2111   SG Turm Idstein GER 5 2 4 6.0 72.5 32.50
16. Chandler,Patrick   2097   SC 1961 König N GER 5 2 4 6.0 70.5 33.50
17. Kaulfuss,Helmut   2020   SV 1920 Hofheim GER 5 2 4 6.0 67.0 35.75
18. Mann,Franz   1792   SK Langen GER 5 2 4 6.0 59.5 28.00
19. Schellen,Sven   1772   SF Frankfurt 19 GER 5 2 4 6.0 59.5 27.50
20. Petreski,Gligur   1803   SV Mainz-Mombac GER 5 2 4 6.0 54.5 27.75
21. Zunker,Reinhard,D FM 2017   SV 1920 Hofheim GER 5 1 5 5.5 65.0 30.00
22. du Maire,Jérôme   2111   Sabt Frankfurte GER 5 1 5 5.5 65.0 27.75
23. Falk,Thomas   1993   SV Oberursel GER 5 1 5 5.5 63.0 28.75
24. Biegel,Thomas   1948   SVG Eppstein 19 GER 4 3 4 5.5 63.0 28.00
25. Fröhlich-Dill,Ast   1717 W SV 1920 Hofheim GER 5 1 5 5.5 60.0 26.50
26. Midanka,Vladimir   1752 M SC Brett vor'm  GER 5 1 5 5.5 56.0 22.50
27. Masoudi,Kian   1430   SC Bergen-Enkhe GER 5 1 5 5.5 51.0 20.25
28. Besirevic,Adem   1669   Bad Vilbeler Sf - 4 2 5 5.0 59.5 23.00
29. Niedenthal,Robert   1596   SV 1920 Hofheim GER 3 4 4 5.0 58.0 22.25
30. Löffler,Hartwig   1825   Bad Vilbeler Sf GER 4 2 5 5.0 57.0 22.50
31. Mersinger,Ralf   1708   SC Bergen-Enkhe GER 4 2 5 5.0 56.5 23.00
32. Arnold,Michael   1531   SK Langen GER 4 2 5 5.0 56.0 22.75
33. Kaulfuss,Christa   1667 W SV 1920 Hofheim GER 4 2 5 5.0 53.5 18.25
34. Wachter,Peter   1081   Bad Vilbeler Sf GER 4 2 5 5.0 47.5 16.75
35. Hanka,Katrin   1411 W Bad Vilbeler Sf GER 3 3 5 4.5 56.5 21.50
36. Storkebaum,Ulrike   1806 W SAbt TEC Darmst GER 4 1 6 4.5 54.5 15.75
37. Jähnert,Wolfgang   1610   SC Nidderau GER 2 5 4 4.5 53.0 18.50
38. Senatov,Boris   1404   SC Heusenstamm GER 4 1 6 4.5 44.0 12.75
39. Benninger,Rudolf,   1953 * SC Heusenstamm GER 4 0 5 4.0 60.0 18.00
40. Mügendt,Brian Chr   1601   SC Heusenstamm GER 4 0 7 4.0 52.0 16.00
41. Brunner,Andreas   1319   FV Berkersheim GER 3 2 6 4.0 42.5 10.50
42. Stoll,Ulrich   1704   Bad Vilbeler Sf GER 3 1 7 3.5 53.0 11.75
43. Barthel, Norman           3 1 7 3.5 50.5 12.50
44. Stuch,Hans-Ferdin   1617   Schachclub Bonn GER 3 1 7 3.5 42.0 9.75
45. Everett,Elijah   1908 * SF Schöneck GER 3 0 2 3.0 53.5 10.00
46. Manasek,Martin   1323   Bad Vilbeler Sf GER 2 2 7 3.0 44.5 8.50
47. Löwer,Wilhelm   1107   Bad Vilbeler Sf GER 2 1 8 2.5 44.0 6.00
48. Spill,Werner       SC Königsspring - 2 1 8 2.5 43.0 9.75
49. Philipp,Nils     *     0 0 1 0.0 38.5 0.00