Ergebnisse 2006

Bad Vilbeler Stadtmeisterschaft 21. Schnellschach-Open

1. Schumacher,Gottfr   2116 M Godesberger Sch GER 9 0 2 9.0 68.5 585.5
2. Boidman,Yuri IM 2380 M SC 1950 Remagen GER 9 0 2 9.0 66.5 589.5
3. Hickl,Jörg GM 2559 M SV 1920 Hofheim GER 7 3 1 8.5 69.0 581.5
4. Klundt,Klaus IM 2322 M SF Burgsinn GER 8 1 2 8.5 60.5 554.0
5. Loos,Roland   2314 M TSV Wacker Neut GER 7 1 3 7.5 69.5 577.0
6. Kaulfuss,Helmut   2090 M SV 1920 Hofheim GER 6 3 2 7.5 63.0 561.0
7. Schmitzer,Klaus FM 2316 M Sfr.Schöneck GER 6 3 2 7.5 62.0 558.0
8. Donchenko,Anatoli IM 2354 M SK 1858 Gießen GER 5 4 2 7.0 67.0 570.0
9. Milov,Leonid IM 2439 M SC Noris Tarras GER 5 4 2 7.0 66.5 580.5
10. Schlapp,Thomas   2140 M SK Langen GER 5 4 2 7.0 64.0 567.5
11. Zude,Erik IM 2348 M SV 1920 Hofheim GER 6 2 3 7.0 64.0 555.0
12. Solonar,Stefan IM 2257 M SC Heusenstamm GER 6 2 3 7.0 63.0 549.5
13. Chandler,Patrick   2191 M SF Burgsinn GER 6 2 3 7.0 62.5 566.5
14. Schlamp,Robert FM 2220 M SV Oberursel GER 7 0 4 7.0 62.0 549.0
15. Sadeghi,Behrang FM 2161 M SG Turm Idstein GER 6 2 3 7.0 56.0 511.0
16. Scheidt,Karlheinz   2093 M SF Burgsinn GER 6 1 4 6.5 63.5 560.0
17. Schwartz,Gerhard   1926 M Sfr.Neuberg GER 5 3 3 6.5 60.5 551.5
18. Isserman,Ryhor FM 2236 M SC Eschbach i.U GER 5 3 3 6.5 60.5 547.0
19. König,Peter   1954 M SK Langen GER 6 1 4 6.5 60.0 525.5
20. Schlesinger,Omri   2200 M SC Steinbach GER 5 3 3 6.5 59.5 538.5
21. Wichmann,Daniel,D   2151 M SAbt TuS Dotzhe GER 6 1 4 6.5 59.0 522.5
22. Orwatsch,Gerhard   2013 M SK 1858 Gießen GER 5 3 3 6.5 57.0 524.0
23. Panic,Milisav   2007 M SV Oberursel GER 6 1 4 6.5 54.5 511.5
24. Sulic,Kresimir   1935 M SV Ingelheim GER 5 3 3 6.5 47.5 486.5
25. Hettergott,Thomas   2017 M Sfr.Heidesheim   6 0 5 6.0 58.5 530.5
26. Rudolph,Peter   2081 M SK 1858 Gießen GER 5 2 4 6.0 58.5 524.5
27. Skarke,Harald   1916 M Sfr.Neuberg GER 5 2 4 6.0 56.0 510.5
28. Zunker,Reinhard,D FM 2121 M SV 1920 Hofheim GER 5 2 4 6.0 55.0 516.5
29. Czech,Ludwig   2023 M VSG 1880 Offenb GER 6 0 5 6.0 53.5 512.5
30. Falk,Thomas   2036 M SV Oberursel GER 5 2 4 6.0 53.5 502.5
31. Franke,Thomas   2082 M Post SV Uelzen GER 6 0 5 6.0 52.5 497.5
32. Hillgaertner,Walt   1911 M SC Bad Nauheim GER 6 0 5 6.0 52.0 494.5
33. Ljujic,Vlade     M     6 0 5 6.0 52.0 492.0
34. Fröhlich-Dill,Ast   1793 W SV 1920 Hofheim GER 5 2 4 6.0 51.0 493.5
35. Gries,Volker C 2025 M SV Oberursel GER 5 1 5 5.5 55.0 513.0
36. Hilbenz,Guntram,D   1855 M SC Bad Nauheim GER 5 1 5 5.5 54.5 493.0
37. Gronau,Holger   1556 M Bad Vilbeler Sf   5 1 5 5.5 54.5 483.0
38. Schupp,Uwe   2083 M SC Bad Nauheim GER 4 3 4 5.5 53.0 481.5
39. Reinert,Stephane   2047 M SC Bad Nauheim FRA 5 1 5 5.5 52.0 478.0
40. Jerosch,Gunnar   2010 M     4 3 4 5.5 50.5 492.5
41. Haftmann,Rainer   1745 M SAbt SG 1945 Di   5 1 5 5.5 45.0 471.5
42. Frede,Lennart   2024 M SV Schachforum GER 5 0 6 5.0 57.0 496.5
43. Mann,Franz   1895 M SK Langen   5 0 6 5.0 53.0 482.0
44. Bosse,Volkmar   1824 M Sfr.Neuberg GER 5 0 6 5.0 51.5 478.5
45. Niedenthal,Robert   1668 M SV 1920 Hofheim GER 5 0 6 5.0 50.5 459.0
46. Löffler,Hartwig   1773 M Bad Vilbeler Sf GER 5 0 6 5.0 47.5 459.5
47. Storkebaum,Ulrike   1740 W SV 1920 Hofheim GER 4 2 5 5.0 46.5 458.0
48. Mack,Thorsten   1717 M Bad Vilbeler Sf   5 0 6 5.0 46.0 456.0
49. Sanitz,Grigori   1487 M TuS Makkabi Wie   5 0 6 5.0 45.5 450.5
50. Karthäuser,Johann   1440 M Sportverein Mor   5 0 6 5.0 45.0 460.5
51. Tews,Artur   1771 M Bad Vilbeler Sf   4 1 6 4.5 54.0 484.0
52. Barthel,Norman   1700 M     4 1 6 4.5 52.0 473.5
53. Mersinger,Ralf   1698 M SC Bergen-Enkhe   4 1 6 4.5 49.0 479.5
54. Schneider,Benedik   1557 M Sportverein Mor   4 1 6 4.5 47.5 459.0
55. Hahlbeck,Sven   1545 M TV Grüna SAbt   4 1 6 4.5 46.0 444.5
56. Hanka,Katrin     W Bad Vilbeler Sf   4 1 6 4.5 41.0 433.0
57. Montes-Padilla,Al   1703 M SV Wiesbaden 18   3 2 6 4.0 54.5 483.0
58. Mrvicin,Marin   1608 M SC 1924 Lampert   3 2 6 4.0 50.0 455.5
59. Brauner,Rudolf,Dr   1832 M SV 1920 Hofheim GER 4 0 7 4.0 47.5 457.0
60. Jordake,Michael   1571 M SC Bergen-Enkhe   3 2 6 4.0 47.0 468.0
61. Mohamad,Kamiran   1532 M SV Maintal 1934   4 0 7 4.0 47.0 449.5
62. Herwig-Päutz,Mart     M SC Nidderau   4 0 7 4.0 40.5 433.5
63. Schumacher,Ursula   1350 W Godesberger Sch GER 4 0 7 4.0 38.5 422.0
64. Scheerer,Michael   1395 M     3 1 7 3.5 45.5 437.5
65. Wulfert,Olaf   1568 M SC Nidderau   3 1 7 3.5 41.5 438.5
66. Donchenko,Alexand   890 M SK 1858 Gießen   3 1 7 3.5 38.5 417.0
67. Paulsen,Sergej     M     3 0 8 3.0 43.5 434.0
68. Mertes,Christof   1412 M SC 1913 Fischba   2 2 7 3.0 40.5 430.5
69. Paulsen,Alexej   787 M SAbt TuS Makkab   2 1 8 2.5 39.0 416.0
70. Weser,Dietmar   1032 M