Ergebnisse 2007

RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhBuSumm
1. Boidman,Yuri I 2408 M SC 1950 Remagen GER 8 2 1 9.0 64.5 592.0
2. Zude,Erik I 2363 M SV 1920 Hofheim GER 8 1 2 8.5 58.5 569.0
3. Kunin,Vitaly GM 2474 M Freibauer Mörle GER 7 2 2 8.0 70.5 578.5
4. Dubiel,Jacel   2374     POL 7 2 2 8.0 65.5 572.5
5. Hickl,Jörg GM 2581 M SV 1920 Hofheim GER 8 0 3 8.0 65.0 576.0
6. Chandler,Patrick   2184 M SF Burgsinn GER 8 0 3 8.0 61.0 563.0
7. Wahedi,Ahmad Siar   2218 M SC Steinbach GER 7 1 3 7.5 68.0 573.0
8. Heider,Martin   2014 M SC Herxheim GER 7 1 3 7.5 67.0 565.5
9. Armbrust,Florian   2244 M TSV Schott Main GER 5 5 1 7.5 65.5 558.0
10. Isserman,Ryhor FM 2234 M SK Bad Homburg GER 5 5 1 7.5 62.5 574.0
11. Schwartz,Bernd   1800 M Bad Vilbel   7 1 3 7.5 60.5 559.0
12. Wege,Jochen FM 2208 M SC Brett vor'm GER 7 0 4 7.0 64.0 570.0
13. Franke,Thomas   2094 M Sportverein Mor GER 6 2 3 7.0 62.5 556.5
14. Sadeghi,Behrang FM 2133 M SG Turm Idstein GER 6 2 3 7.0 59.5 543.0
15. Scheidt,Karlheinz   2106 M SF Burgsinn GER 7 0 4 7.0 57.5 531.5
16. Nekhamkis,Genadi   1879 M SK Marburg 1931   6 2 3 7.0 53.5 518.5
17. Engel,Berthold   2140 M SG Heidelberg-K GER 5 3 3 6.5 66.0 549.0
18. Janoschka,Arnd   2272 M Steinbach   6 1 4 6.5 65.0 559.5
19. Orwatsch,Gerhard   2009 M SK 1858 Gießen GER 6 1 4 6.5 63.0 548.0
20. Weil,Volker   1993 M SC Steinbach GER 6 1 4 6.5 63.0 545.0
21. Kaulfuss,Helmut   2113 M SV 1920 Hofheim GER 5 3 3 6.5 62.5 540.5
22. Minor,Samuel   2096 M SAbt TuS Dotzhe GER 6 1 4 6.5 58.5 528.5
23. Czech,Ludwig   1921 M VSG 1880 Offenb GER 6 1 4 6.5 57.5 503.0
24. Gries,Volker C 2038 M SV Oberursel GER 6 1 4 6.5 56.5 517.0
25. Schmitzer,Klaus FM 2333 M Sfr. Schöneck GER 5 3 3 6.5 55.5 528.5
26. Diekmann,Hans-Joa   2068 M SC Patzer Bornh GER 6 1 4 6.5 53.0 512.5
27. Juhnke,Peter   1867 M SK 1858 Gießen GER 6 1 4 6.5 51.5 499.0
28. Ferozkohi,Ihsan   1930 M SK Marburg 1931 GER 6 0 5 6.0 62.5 533.0
29. Rudolph,Peter   2023 M SK 1858 Gießen GER 5 2 4 6.0 57.0 499.0
30. Sulic,Kresimir   1917 M TSV Schott Main GER 5 2 4 6.0 56.0 488.0
31. Ochmann,Reimund   1903 M SK Langen GER 5 2 4 6.0 54.5 518.5
32. Hoffmann,Werner   1742 M SK Bad Homburg GER 6 0 5 6.0 52.5 522.0
33. Gauweiler,Werner   1819 M Schachhaus Ludw   6 0 5 6.0 51.0 488.5
34. Mersinger,Ralf   1742 M SC Bergen-Enkhe   6 0 5 6.0 48.5 481.0
35. Jacke,Andreas   1440 M Sportverein Mor   5 2 4 6.0 48.0 497.0
36. Weil,Michael   2007 M SG Nordwest Fra GER 5 1 5 5.5 62.0 507.0
37. Willems,Matthias,   1891 M SC Bad Nauheim GER 5 1 5 5.5 60.0 514.5
38. Biegel,Thomas   1950 M SC Eschborn 197 GER 5 1 5 5.5 59.0 515.0
39. Hillgaertner,Walt   1862 M SC Bad Nauheim GER 5 1 5 5.5 55.0 509.5
40. Will,Patrick   1578 M SC Bad Nauheim GER 5 1 5 5.5 53.5 506.5
41. Schober,Ralf   2023 M Schachverein Kr GER 4 3 4 5.5 53.5 485.0
42. Pauner,Jean-Marie   1811 M Sfr.1891 Friedb   5 1 5 5.5 52.0 481.0
43. Dios,Erwin     M SK 1858 Gießen   5 1 5 5.5 50.5 484.0
44. Fröhlich-Dill,Ast   1831 W SV 1920 Hofheim GER 5 1 5 5.5 49.0 444.5
45. Hansch,Andreas   1718 M SC Turm Büdinge   5 1 5 5.5 46.0 484.0
46. Donchenko,Alexand   1562 M SK 1858 Gießen   4 3 4 5.5 45.5 461.5
47. Kolker,Vladislav   1980 M Sfr.1891 Friedb GER 5 0 6 5.0 57.5 485.0
48. Mack,Thorsten   1802 M Bad Vilbeler Sf GER 4 2 5 5.0 57.0 508.5
49. Larem,Peter   1786 M SC 1950 Epperts GER 4 2 5 5.0 53.0 466.0
50. Kaulfuss,Christa   1693 W SV 1920 Hofheim GER 4 2 5 5.0 49.5 483.5
51. Niedenthal,Robert   1782 M SV 1920 Hofheim GER 5 0 6 5.0 48.5 476.0
52. Tews,Artur   1737 M Bad Vilbeler Sf   5 0 6 5.0 48.0 483.0
53. Sinanovic,Sinan   1731 M SV 1920 Kelster   5 0 6 5.0 47.5 463.5
54. Abel,Fabian   1633 M SC Groß-Umstadt   3 4 4 5.0 47.0 463.0
55. Schneider,Benedik   1591 M Sportverein Mor GER 4 2 5 5.0 46.0 440.0
56. Kretner,Georg-Ulr   1828 M SC Bad Nauheim GER 4 1 6 4.5 53.5 477.0
57. Feierabend,Olaf   1772 M Krefelder Schac   4 1 6 4.5 52.0 485.5
58. Löffler,Hartwig   1772 M Bad Vilbeler Sf GER 4 1 6 4.5 52.0 472.5
59. Popp,Matthias   1538 M SC Bergen-Enkhe GER 4 1 6 4.5 50.5 484.0
60. Mierse,Frank   1715 M Bad Vilbeler Sf   4 1 6 4.5 48.0 469.0
61. Schröder,Jan-Chri   1306 M SV Lahn Limburg   3 3 5 4.5 47.5 464.5
62. Ertel,Jonathan   1046 M Schachclub Turm   4 1 6 4.5 43.0 437.0
63. Benikhis,Avram   1751 M SC Eschbach i.   3 2 6 4.0 49.5 455.5
64. Will,Dominik   1489 M SC Bad Nauheim GER 3 2 6 4.0 48.0 474.5
65. Scholz,Bodo   1400 M     4 0 7 4.0 45.0 462.0
66. Müller-Schlenke,C     M Bad Vilbel   4 0 7 4.0 44.5 450.0
67. Baskin,Robert   1110 M SAbt TuS Makkab   4 0 7 4.0 44.0 423.0
68. Gronau,Holger   1572 M Bad Vilbeler Sf   3 2 6 4.0 43.5 427.0
69. Scheerer,Michael   1391       2 4 5 4.0 41.0 422.0
70. Hansch,Christian     M SC Turm Büdinge   4 0 7 4.0 37.5 404.5
71. Maulshagen,Christ   950 M Sportverein Mor   4 0 7 4.0 36.0 398.5
72. Mager,Denis   1000 M SAbt TuS Makkab   3 1 7 3.5 44.5 422.0
73. Paulsen,Alexej   1032 M SAbt TuS Makkab   3 1 7 3.5 43.5 428.0
74. Fritsch,Daniel   1279 M SC Groß-Umstadt   3 0 8 3.0 42.0 430.5
75. Hanka,Katrin   1276 W Bad Vilbeler Sf   3 0 8 3.0 40.0 404.0
76. Kletzerman,Simon   1530 M SAbt TuS Makkab   2 1 8 2.5 42.5 439.0
77. Krischak,Werner   1566 M SK Marburg 1931 GER 2 1 5 2.5 41.5 428.5
78. Diener,Carolin     W SAbt TuS Makkab   2 1 8 2.5 37.5 394.0
79. Spatz,Saskia     W Langenfeld   2 0 9 2.0 37.5 398.5