Ergebnisse 2008

RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhBuSumm
1. Zude,Erik IM 2369 M SV 1920 Hofheim GER 9 2 0 10.0 66.0 592.5
2. Glek,Igor GM 2501 M Sportfreunde Ka GER 8 1 2 8.5 65.5 582.0
3. Haub,Thorsten Mic IM 2417 M Schachgesellsch GER 7 2 2 8.0 68.0 587.0
4. Poetsch,Hagen   2190 M VSG 1880 Offenb GER 7 1 3 7.5 67.0 571.0
5. Margolin,Boris IM 2421 M SV Oberursel GER 7 1 3 7.5 66.5 572.0
6. Eilers,Stefan   2100 M     6 3 2 7.5 64.5 581.0
7. Kaulfuss,Helmut   2152 M SV 1920 Hofheim GER 7 1 3 7.5 56.0 546.5
8. Kiss,Gergely FM 2250 M   HUN 6 2 3 7.0 65.5 556.5
9. Syska,Albert FM 2222 M SK 1879 HD-Hand GER 7 0 4 7.0 65.0 558.0
10. Donchenko,Anatoly IM 2321 M SK 1858 Gießen GER 6 2 3 7.0 63.5 554.0
11. Zuse,Klaus-Peter FM 2221 M SG Heidelberg-K GER 6 2 3 7.0 55.0 527.5
12. Schröder,Jürgen   1933 M SC Matt im Park GER 7 0 4 7.0 53.5 520.0
13. Klundt,Klaus IM 2313 M SF Burgsinn GER 6 1 4 6.5 66.5 548.5
14. Isserman,Ryhor FM 2258 M SK Bad Homburg GER 5 3 3 6.5 65.5 547.0
15. Sadeghi,Behrang FM 2137 M Sfr.1891 Friedb GER 6 1 4 6.5 60.5 531.0
16. Schmitzer,Klaus FM 2294 M Sfr. Schöneck GER 5 3 3 6.5 60.0 564.0
17. Czech,Ludwig   2000 M VSG 1880 Offenb GER 5 3 3 6.5 58.0 523.5
18. Ochmann,Reimund   1934 M SK Langen GER 5 3 3 6.5 56.5 517.0
19. Orwatsch,Gerhard   1979 M SK 1858 Gießen GER 6 1 4 6.5 54.0 508.5
20. Koch,Markus   1964 M SC Brett vor'm   6 0 5 6.0 61.5 544.5
21. Meyer,Kai-Christi   2075 M Sfr. Schöneck GER 5 2 4 6.0 57.5 516.0
22. Hirth,Ulrich,Dr.   2075 M Schachklub Turm GER 5 2 4 6.0 57.0 529.5
23. Panic,Milisav   2030 M SV Oberursel GER 6 0 5 6.0 55.0 513.0
24. Schwartz,Bernd   1950 M   GER 5 2 4 6.0 54.0 513.0
25. Kun,Joan   1783 M SV Bodenheim GER 6 0 5 6.0 54.0 495.0
26. Rasche,Hannes   1870 M SC Matt im Park GER 6 0 5 6.0 53.5 506.5
27. Hillgaertner,Walt   1743 M SC Bad Nauheim GER 5 2 4 6.0 48.5 484.5
28. Seickel,Ralf   1766 M     4 3 4 5.5 62.0 526.5
29. Arnold,Michael   1657 M SK Langen GER 5 1 5 5.5 60.0 523.0
30. Hettler,Wolfgang   1891 M SK Bad Homburg GER 3 5 3 5.5 54.0 495.0
31. Fröhlich-Dill,Ast   1821 W SV 1920 Hofheim GER 5 1 5 5.5 53.5 494.0
32. Baskin,Robert   1479 M SAbt TuS Makkab   4 3 4 5.5 51.5 477.5
33. Tews,Artur   1769 M Bad Vilbeler Sf   5 1 5 5.5 50.5 471.0
34. Sinanovic,Sinan   1755 M SV 1920 Kelster   5 1 5 5.5 50.5 469.0
35. Schneider,Marco   1657 M SC Nidderau   4 2 5 5.0 52.5 486.5
36. Thieme,Hans   1992 M Sfr. Frankfurt GER 4 2 5 5.0 50.0 482.5
37. Will,Dominik   1700 M SC Bad Nauheim GER 4 2 5 5.0 48.5 466.0
38. Acker,Georg     M     4 2 5 5.0 48.0 467.5
39. Hild,Roman   1564 M SC Bad Nauheim   4 2 5 5.0 47.5 464.5
40. Enderlin,Rolf   1610 M SG Nordwest Fra   5 0 6 5.0 46.5 461.5
41. Will,Patrick   1686 M SC Bad Nauheim   3 3 5 4.5 53.0 494.5
42. Hahlbeck,Sven   1617 M TV Grüna SAbt GER 4 1 6 4.5 52.0 486.0
43. Mack,Thorsten   1810 M Bad Vilbeler Sf   4 1 6 4.5 50.5 478.0
44. Löffler,Hartwig   1808 M Bad Vilbeler Sf GER 4 1 6 4.5 49.0 463.0
45. Midanka,Vladimir     M     3 3 5 4.5 48.0 454.0
46. Laue,Thomas   1563 M Teutschenthaler   3 3 5 4.5 47.5 448.5
47. Graf,Klara   933 W SAbt TuS Makkab   4 1 6 4.5 44.5 454.0
48. Abrahamyan,Arsen   1302 M Sabt Frankfurte   4 1 6 4.5 42.5 449.5
49. Jomeyer,Axel   1601 M     4 1 6 4.5 42.5 423.5
50. Mager,Denis   1246 M SAbt TuS Makkab   4 1 6 4.5 41.5 437.0
51. Gronau,Holger   1628 M Bad Vilbeler Sf   3 2 6 4.0 46.0 418.5
52. Storkebaum,Ulrike   1722 W SV Hofheim   3 2 6 4.0 43.0 452.0
53. Ahlheim,Marcus   1553 M Sfr.1891 Friedb   3 1 7 3.5 46.5 445.0
54. Hanka,Katrin   1353 W Bad Vilbeler Sf   2 3 6 3.5 41.5 412.0
55. Willenbring,Jens-     M Bad Vilbeler Sf   2 3 6 3.5 40.0 405.0
56. Diener,Carolin   809 W SAbt TuS Makkab   2 3 6 3.5 37.0 400.5
57. Herwig-Päutz,Mart   1506 M SC Nidderau   3 0 8 3.0 42.5 428.0
58. Velkina,Elina   774 W SK 1858 Gießen   2 2 7 3.0 37.0 404.5
59. Moroz,Michael   759 M SAbt TuS Makkab   1 2 8 2.0 38.5 403.5
60. Mertes,Christof   1415 M SC 1913 Fischba   0 3 8 1.5 37.5 403.0