Ergebnisse 2009

Ausschreibung 2009

Impressionen

Bericht von Katrin Hanka

Ratingklasse-1        Ratingklasse-2

Ratingklasse-3        Ratingklasse-4

Damen  Senioren    Jugend   Schüler

Fortschrtittstabelle

Rang   Teilnehmer Titel  Verein/Ort  ELO NWZ
Punkte  Buchh 
1. Glek,Igor GM Sportfreunde Katernberg 1 2528 2567 9.0 78.5
2. Milov,Leonid IM SC Noris Tarrasch Nürnber 2562 2517 8.5 79.5
3. Zaitsev,Mikhail IM Schachgesellschaft Bochum 2503 2486 8.5 76.0
4. Margolin,Boris IM SV Oberursel 2447 2424 8.0 75.0
5. Boidman,Yuri IM Wiesbadener SV 1885 2402 2323 7.5 77.5
6. Poetsch,Hagen FM VSG 1880 Offenbach 2351 2308 7.5 75.0
7. Isserman,Ryhor FM SK Bad Homburg 1927 2293 2239 7.5 67.0
8. Overbeck,Thorsten   Sfr.Neuberg 2235 2215 7.0 76.5
9. Schmitzer,Klaus FM Bad Vilbeler Sfr.1985 2318 2262 7.0 75.0
10. Kabisch,Thilo   SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2349 2259 7.0 73.0
11. Solonar,Stefan IM SC Heusenstamm 2364 2235 7.0 72.5
12. Sadeghi,Behrang FM Sfr.1891 Friedberg 2283 2185 7.0 69.5
13. Seifert,Norbert   Sfr.Neuberg 2054 1901 7.0 65.0
14. Seifert,Christopher   Sfr.Neuberg 2103 2111 6.5 73.0
15. Hoegy,Kevin   Sfr.Neuberg 2167 2084 6.5 67.5
16. Schupp,Uwe   SC Bad Nauheim 2133 2036 6.5 65.5
17. Muth,Andreas   Sfr. Wieseck 2085 1946 6.5 63.0
18. Buescher,Henrik,Dr.   Bad Vilbeler Sfr.1985 2112 1975 6.5 59.0
19. Midanka,Vladimir         6.5 57.0
20. Skarke,Harald   Sfr.Neuberg 2050 1957 6.5 56.5
21. Tews,Artur   Bad Vilbeler Sfr.1985   1765 6.5 56.0
22. Chandler,Patrick   VSG 1880 Offenbach 2265 2193 6.0 75.0
23. Ferozkohi,Ihsan   SK Marburg 1931/72 2126 2016 6.0 73.0
24. Willems,Matthias,Pro   SC Bad Nauheim 2090 1982 6.0 69.5
25. Will,Dominik   SC Bad Nauheim 1917 1951 6.0 67.5
26. Rudolph,Peter   SK 1858 Gießen 2137 2067 6.0 66.0
27. Will,Patrick   SC Bad Nauheim 1874 1858 6.0 65.5
28. Feicht,Arno   Sfr. Wieseck 2082 1880 6.0 63.0
29. Froehlich-Dill,Astri   SV 1920 Hofheim 1922 1759 6.0 61.0
30. Mamji,Dmitry   SC Bad Nauheim   1666 6.0 60.5
31. Noble,Alexander   SC Bad Nauheim 2049 1958 5.5 64.5
32. Schneider,Wolfram   SK Bad Homburg 1927 2022 1946 5.5 64.0
33. Kulenovic,Adnan   SK Springer Rodenbach 1795 1821 5.5 62.0
34. Krapf,Walter         5.5 60.5
35. Hillgaertner,Walter   SC Bad Nauheim 1943 1779 5.5 60.5
36. Baskin,Robert   SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1722 1580 5.5 56.5
37. Hahlbeck,Sven   TV Grüna SAbt 1897 1608 5.5 53.0
38. Walther,Alexander   Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 2010 1797 5.0 66.0
39. Kellerwessel,Ralf   SC Bad Soden 1907 1804 5.0 61.5
40. Hahn,Florian   SK Gründau 2064 1841 5.0 60.0
41. Kammerer,Peter         5.0 59.0
42. Korchounov,Andrei   SC Bad Nauheim   1418 5.0 58.0
43. Niedenthal,Robert   SV 1920 Hofheim 1899 1708 5.0 56.0
44. Abrahamyan,Arsen   Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 1688 1628 5.0 55.5
45. Mrvicin,Marin   SC 1924 Lampertheim 1991 1804 5.0 55.0
46. Loeffler,Hartwig   Bad Vilbeler Sfr.1985 1945 1817 5.0 53.5
47. Gronau,Holger   Bad Vilbeler Sfr.1985 1851 1651 5.0 53.0
48. Schlenke,Anette   Schachverein Meschede e.V     5.0 44.5
49. Iwanziw,Niklas   Sfr.Neuberg 1871 1867 4.5 60.5
50. Bluhm,Achim   Sfr.Neuberg 2021 1798 4.5 58.0
51. Laue,Thomas   Teutschenthaler Schachclu   1649 4.5 57.5
52. Hanka,Katrin   Bad Vilbeler Sfr.1985   1299 4.5 53.0
53. Krischak,Werner   SK Marburg 1931/72   1699 4.0 58.0
54. Haftmann,Rainer   SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1881 1760 4.0 57.0
55. Kuemmel,Werner   SC Bad Soden   1352 4.0 46.5
56. Noble,Daniel   SC Bad Nauheim   1599 4.0 45.0
57. Fohs,Roland   TV Winnweiler   1477 4.0 41.5
58. Subtil,Achim   SG Wartturm Schaafheim   1345 4.0 40.0
59. Rauscher,Joachim   SC Brett vor'm Kopp Ffm   1720 3.5 56.0
60. Stoll,Ulrich   Bad Vilbeler Sfr.1985   1609 3.5 50.0
61. Mueller-Schlenke,Chr         3.5 47.0
62. Mertes,Christof   SC 1913 Fischbach e.V.   1415 3.0 43.5
63. Reuter,Klaus   SV Griesheim(DA)   1434 2.5 53.0
64. Manasek,Martin   Bad Vilbeler Sfr.1985     2.0 44.0
65. Kitzler,Gerhard   SK 1858 Gießen   1101 2.0 40.5
66. Urbach,Jens   SC 1934 Gelnhausen   902 2.0 40.5