Nr. Teilnehmer NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Pkt Buh SoB
1. Dann,Matthias    IM 2419 24w1 13s1 10w1 2s1 9w1 3s½ 6w½ 5s1 16w1 4s1 7w1 10.0 78.5 71.00
2. Epishin,Vladimir  GM   21s1 27w1 16s1 1w0 4s1 8w1 3w1 6s1 7w1 10s1 12w1 10.0 77.0 67.00
3. Heider,Martin 2112 43w1 42s1 6w1 12s½ 5w1 1w½ 2s0 10s1 4w0 16s1 11w1 8.0 75.5 49.75
4. Chandler,Patrick 2118 35w1 33s½ 7w1 31s1 2w0 25s1 5s0 11w1 3s1 1w0 6s1 7.5 76.5 46.50
5. Mager,Denis 2135 48w1 47s1 12w½ 11w1 3s0 9s1 4w1 1w0 6s0 13s1 17w1 7.5 72.5 44.25
6. Schmitzer,Klaus  FM 2243 45s1 15w1 3s0 14w1 27s1 16w1 1s½ 2w0 5w1 12s½ 4w0 7.0 78.5 44.75
7. Bluhm,Sonja    WFM 2106 37s1 46w1 4s0 23w½ 20s1 11w½ 12w1 15s1 2s0 14w1 1s0 7.0 74.5 40.75
8. Wolf,Ulrich Marti 2165 20w½ 25s½ 24w1 35s1 12w1 2s0 10w0 30s1 13w½ 22s½ 19w1 7.0 69.0 40.50
9. Baskin,Robert 2176 44s1 28w1 11s½ 20w1 1s0 5w0 31s½ 27w1 14w0 24s1 16w1 7.0 68.0 38.25
10. Engel,Berthold 2128 32s1 23w1 1s0 18w1 16s0 31w1 8s1 3w0 17s1 2w0 14s½ 6.5 75.5 38.25
11. Sadeghi,Behrang FM 2118 22w1 14s1 9w½ 5s0 13w1 7s½ 15w½ 4s0 32w1 25w1 3s0 6.5 73.0 39.75
12. Isserman,Ryhor  FM 2235 29s1 19w1 5s½ 3w½ 8s0 47w1 7s0 26w1 25s1 6w½ 2s0 6.5 72.5 37.25
13. Wörner,Michael 2009 38s1 1w0 21s1 47w1 11s0 18w1 16s0 31w1 8s½ 5w0 26w1 6.5 68.0 34.50
14. Rutsatz,Mario 1928 36s1 11w0 44s1 6s0 29w1 27w1 23s1 16w0 9s1 7s0 10w½ 6.5 66.0 36.25
15. Mrvicin,Marin 1834 49w1 6s0 48w0 34s1 26s1 19w1 11s½ 7w0 23s½ 21w½ 22w1 6.5 62.5 35.25
16. Bravo Lutz,Sebast 2175 40w1 18s1 2w0 30s1 10w1 6s0 13w1 14s1 1s0 3w0 9s0 6.0 78.0 36.00
17. Zimmermann,Hendri 2136 34s1 31w½ 20s0 32w0 28s1 30s1 25w½ 29s1 10w0 18w1 5s0 6.0 63.0 32.75
18. Zimmer,Gerald,Dr. 1819 41w1 16w0 38s1 10s0 22w1 13s0 24w1 25s0 29w1 17s0 31s1 6.0 62.0 31.50
19. Busic,Nedjeljko 1859 26w1 12s0 35w0 44s1 24w1 15s0 29w0 37s1 34s1 23w1 8s0 6.0 61.5 31.00
20. Mütsch,Annmarie 1698 8s½ 39w1 17w1 9s0 7w0 33s0 49w1 32s0 42w1 28s1 21s½ 6.0 61.0 30.50
21. Mann,Franz 1817 2w0 43s1 13w0 53s1 48w½ 26s0 39w1 22s½ 30w1 15s½ 20w½ 6.0 60.5 27.25
22. Arnold,Michael 1510 11s0 38w0 36s1 42w1 18s0 50w1 47s1 21w½ 26s1 8w½ 15s0 6.0 57.5 27.00
23. Varma,Christopher 1723 50w1 10s0 53w1 7s½ 31w0 48s1 14w0 42s1 15w½ 19s0 33w1 6.0 54.5 23.75
24. Kun,Joan 1761 1s0 37w1 8s0 38w1 19s0 36w1 18s0 35w1 27s1 9w0 25s½ 5.5 67.0 28.25
25. Lawrenz,Alexander 1998 31s0 8w½ 49s1 28w1 32s1 4w0 17s½ 18w1 12w0 11s0 24w½ 5.5 64.0 29.25
26. Wulf,Günter 1597 19s0 45w1 28s½ 33s1 15w0 21w1 32s1 12s0 22w0 34w1 13s0 5.5 62.5 28.25
27. Kreiling,Carsten 2016 53w1 2s0 40w1 48s1 6w0 14s0 33w1 9s0 24w0 44s1 29w½ 5.5 61.0 22.25
28. Niedenthal,Robert 1620 51w1 9s0 26w½ 25s0 17w0 37s1 34w0 36s1 31s1 20w0 43s1 5.5 56.5 24.25
29. Schellen,Sven 1730 12w0 53s0 37w1 50s1 14s0 38w1 19s1 17w0 18s0 35w1 27s½ 5.5 55.5 26.25
30. Midanka,Vladimir 1820 46s0 34w1 51s1 16w0 45s1 17w0 35s1 8w0 21s0 43w½ 32s1 5.5 55.0 24.00
31. Illenberger,Dirk 1698 25w1 17s½ 33w1 4w0 23s1 10s0 9w½ 13s0 28w0 47s1 18w0 5.0 65.0 26.50
32. Krapf,Walter 1734 10w0 49s½ 42w1 17s1 25w0 39s1 26w0 20w1 11s0 33s½ 30w0 5.0 59.0 25.25
33. Fröhlich-Dill,Ast 1806 52s1 4w½ 31s0 26w0 46s1 20w1 27s0 34w0 38s1 32w½ 23s0 5.0 57.0 23.75
34. Barthel,Norman 1690 17w0 30s0 52w1 15w0 42s½ 46w1 28s1 33s1 19w0 26s0 36w½ 5.0 55.5 21.50
35. Mersinger,Ralf 1707 4s0 52w1 19s1 8w0 47s0 45w1 30w0 24s0 50w1 29s0 49w1 5.0 53.5 19.00
36. Bethke,Robert 1414 14w0 40s0 22w0 41s1 44w1 24s0 45s½ 28w0 51s1 42w1 34s½ 5.0 53.0 19.75
37. Stoll,Ulrich 1643 7w0 24s0 29s0 43w1 52s1 28w0 41s1 19w0 39s½ 40w½ 50w1 5.0 53.0 18.50
38. Bethke,Richard 1544 13w0 22s1 18w0 24s0 51w1 29s0 52w1 47s½ 33w0 48s1 39w½ 5.0 52.0 19.25
39. Löffler,Hartwig 1812 42s0 20s0 43w½ 49w1 40s1 32w0 21s0 48s½ 37w½ 46w1 38s½ 5.0 51.5 21.50
40. Gronau,Holger 1530 16s0 36w1 27s0 46w½ 39w0 49s0 50s1 43w0 52w1 37s½ 48w1 5.0 47.0 18.50
41. Manasek,Martin 1348 18s0 44w0 45s0 36w0 + 51s1 37w0 50s0 53s1 52w1 47w1 5.0 40.0 13.00
42. Hanka,Katrin 1391 39w1 3w0 32s0 22s0 34w½ 53s1 48w1 23w0 20s0 36s0 + 4.5 55.0 16.50
43. Stricker,Konstant 1666 3s0 21w0 39s½ 37s0 49w0 + 46w1 40s1 47w½ 30s½ 28w0 4.5 54.0 19.00
44. Gelfenbaum,Daniel 1632 9w0 41s1 14w0 19w0 36s0 52s0 51w1 + 49s1 27w0 45s½ 4.5 51.0 16.25
45. Falkenhainer,Sven 1605 6w0 26s0 41w1 51s1 30w0 35s0 36w½ 49s½ 48w0 50s1 44w½ 4.5 49.0 15.75
46. Masoudi,Kian 1178 30w1 7s0 47w0 40s½ 33w0 34s0 43s0 51w1 + 39s0 53w1 4.5 47.5 15.50
47. Neubauer,Robert 1670 + 5w0 46s1 13s0 35w1 12s0 22w0 38w½ 43s½ 31w0 41s0 4.0 59.0 18.50
48. Tews,Artur 1691 5s0 50w1 15s1 27w0 21s½ 23w0 42s0 39w½ 45s1 38w0 40s0 4.0 57.5 19.00
49. Hambel,Christoph 1534 15s0 32w½ 25w0 39s0 43s1 40w1 20s0 45w½ 44w0 + 35s0 4.0 54.0 17.25
50. Preilowski,Benno 1285 23s0 48s0 + 29w0 53w1 22s0 40w0 41w1 35s0 45w0 37s0 3.0 51.0 10.00
51. Soest,Oliver 1060 28s0 + 30w0 45w0 38s0 41w0 44s0 46s0 36w0 53w1 52s1 3.0 46.5 8.50
52. Brunner,Andreas 1317 33w0 35s0 34s0 + 37w0 44w1 38s0 53w1 40s0 41s0 51w0 3.0 46.0 9.00
53. Urbach,Jens 1447 27s0 29w1 23s0 21w0 50s0 42w0 + 52s0 41w0 51s0 46s0 2.0 46.0 8.50