34. Open Endergebnis

zurück

34. Schnellschach-Open

Bad Vilbeler Stadtmeisterschaft 2019

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 11. Runde                                                                     

Rang

Teilnehmer

Titel

TWZ

 

Verein/Ort

S

R

V

Punkte

Buchh

SoBerg

1.

Epishin,Vladimir

GM

2548

 

SV Lingen

9

2

0

10.0

77.0

68.50

2.

Milov,Leonid

GM

2434

 

Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873

8

3

0

9.5

78.5

66.25

3.

Donchenko,Anatoly

IM

2200

 

SK 1858 Gießen

6

3

2

7.5

77.0

49.25

4.

Chandler,Patrick

 

2066

 

SC 1961 König Nied

6

3

2

7.5

77.0

48.50

5.

Sadeghi,Behrang

FM

2075

 

SK Bad Homburg 1927

5

4

2

7.0

75.0

42.75

6.

Euler,Gerd

FM

2199

 

SSG Hungen-Lich

6

2

3

7.0

75.0

41.25

7.

Bethke,Robert

 

2028

 

SF Neuberg

4

6

1

7.0

74.0

43.50

8.

Medvedovski,Michael

 

2117

 

Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860

6

2

3

7.0

72.5

43.50

9.

Bethke,Richard

FM

2298

 

SF Neuberg

6

2

3

7.0

72.5

42.50

10.

Kaulfuss,Helmut

 

2028

 

SV 1920 Hofheim

6

2

3

7.0

70.5

40.75

11.

Piepenburg,Rolf,Dr.

 

1991

 

SV Oberursel

6

2

3

7.0

66.0

38.00

12.

Orwatsch,Gerhard

 

1967

 

SK 1858 Gießen

6

2

3

7.0

65.5

38.50

13.

Glauder,Jan,Dr.

 

1989

 

SV 1920 Hofheim

6

2

3

7.0

62.5

38.00

14.

Abel,Thomas

 

2342

M

 

5

3

3

6.5

76.0

39.00

15.

Schmitzer,Klaus

FM

2242

 

SK Münster 32 e. V.

6

1

4

6.5

74.5

39.50

16.

Kreiling,Carsten

 

2021

 

SVG Eppstein 1932

4

5

2

6.5

66.5

34.75

17.

du Maire,Jérôme

 

2125

 

Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860

4

5

2

6.5

61.0

34.75

18.

Faqiry,Ramat

 

1947

 

SK Bad Homburg 1927

6

1

4

6.5

60.5

32.50

19.

Olesiak,Marcin

 

2060

 

SV Oberursel

5

2

4

6.0

66.5

32.75

20.

Hahn,Florian

 

2045

 

SJ Herborn 1998

5

2

4

6.0

66.0

33.75

21.

Kirschner,Philipp

 

1800

 

Sfr.1932 Kelkheim

6

0

5

6.0

63.0

32.00

22.

Janke,Christian

 

1973

 

SV Spr.Siershahn

5

2

4

6.0

62.5

29.50

23.

Krapf,Walter

 

1613

 

SV Büdingen-Ortenberg

5

2

4

6.0

62.0

30.75

24.

Löffler,Hartwig

 

1779

 

Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985

4

4

2

6.0

61.0

30.50

25.

Fröhlich-Dill,Astrid

 

1827

W

SV 1920 Hofheim

6

0

5

6.0

61.0

28.00

26.

Czech,Ludwig

 

1881

 

VSG 1880 Offenbach

5

2

4

6.0

61.0

28.00

27.

Novak,Volker

 

2028

 

SK Bad Homburg 1927

5

2

4

6.0

58.0

29.25

28.

Skarke,Harald

 

1879

 

SF Neuberg

4

4

3

6.0

57.0

29.50

29.

Mersinger,Ralf

 

1643

 

SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922

4

3

4

5.5

66.0

30.50

30.

Reimer,Otto

 

1804

 

SK Bad Homburg 1927

4

3

4

5.5

63.5

25.75

31.

Merges,Harald

 

1789

 

SG Reil-Kinheim

4

3

4

5.5

63.0

28.75

32.

Meyer,Marcel

 

1790

 

SJ Herborn 1998

5

1

5

5.5

63.0

26.50

33.

Rutsatz,Mario

 

1900

 

SF Frankfurt 1921

5

1

5

5.5

63.0

26.25

34.

Keßler,Sören Sebastian

 

1999

 

Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985

4

3

4

5.5

62.5

28.50

35.

Besirevic,Adem

 

1727

 

Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985

5

1

5

5.5

62.5

26.50

36.

Hegmann,Kolja

 

1460

 

SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm

5

1

5

5.5

49.5

20.00

37.

Stobbe,Frederik

 

1891

 

SC Bad Soden

4

2

5

5.0

67.0

28.25

38.

Midanka,Vladimir Josef

 

1658

 

SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm

5

0

6

5.0

59.0

22.50

39.

Tojcic,Josip

 

1760

 

SAbt Niederräder TG

4

2

5

5.0

58.5

24.50

40.

Raumanns,Niklas

 

1624

 

SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922

3

4

4

5.0

58.5

23.50

41.

Lanz,Udo

 

1769

 

VSG 1880 Offenbach

4

2

5

5.0

58.5

22.75

42.

Hanka,Katrin,Dr.

 

1390

W

Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985

5

0

6

5.0

53.5

20.00

43.

Kaulfuss,Christa

 

1620

W

SV 1920 Hofheim

4

2

5

5.0

52.0

18.25

44.

Larem,Ewald

 

1841

 

SC Rotenburg

4

1

6

4.5

61.0

21.25

45.

Saluvar,Bülent

 

1532

 

SC Münster

4

1

6

4.5

60.0

23.00

46.

Bergmann,Lennart

 

1421

 

VSG 1880 Offenbach

4

1

6

4.5

57.0

20.00

47.

Mehlen,Theodor

 

1818

 

SC Matt im Park Ffm

3

3

5

4.5

54.5

17.25

48.

Hahlbeck,Sven

 

1709

 

Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95

3

3

4

4.5

53.5

17.00

49.

Bär,Christian

 

1458

 

SC Steinbach

3

3

5

4.5

51.5

17.75

50.

Stoll,Ulrich

 

1647

 

Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985

3

3

5

4.5

51.5

17.25

51.

Manasek,Martin

 

1344

 

SC Flörsheim 1921

4

1

6

4.5

51.5

16.25

52.

Witt,Mauricio

 

 

 

Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985

4

1

6

4.5

47.5

14.75

53.

Niedenthal,Robert

 

1629

 

SV 1920 Hofheim

3

3

5

4.5

47.5

14.75

54.

Poetsch,Hagen

GM

2502

*

SC Heusenstamm

4

0

1

4.0

74.5

27.00

55.

Kun,Joan

 

1668

 

SV Bodenheim

3

2

6

4.0

52.0

14.50

56.

Urbach,Jens

 

1472

 

SF Frankfurt 1921

4

0

7

4.0

49.5

12.00

57.

Velkin,Elina

 

1448

W

SJ Herborn 1998

4

0

7

4.0

46.0

10.50

58.

Wachter,Peter

 

1152

 

Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985

3

2

6

4.0

44.0

12.50

59.

Badan,Tarkan

 

1422

 

Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860

4

0

7

4.0

38.5

8.50

60.

Brunner,Andreas

 

1373

 

FV Berkersheim

3

1

7

3.5

50.0

12.75

61.

Löwer,Wilhelm

 

1091

 

Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985

3

1

7

3.5

48.0

13.00

62.

Matsoukas,Konstantinos

 

1050

 

Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860

3

1

7

3.5

43.0

9.25

63.

Atwal,Lovis

 

 

 

Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985

2

1

8

3.5

45.0

7.25

64.

Atwal,Nestor

 

 

 

Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985

1

0

10

1.0

43.5

2.50